Errors:
book your free valuation
i'm wanting
By submitting this form, you acknowledge that your data will be processed by Sequence (UK) Limited for the purposes of providing the service and/or product you have requested. Personal data will be processed in accordance with the Data Protection Act 2018 and all other applicable data protection law and regulation. Full details of how we may process your data can be found in our Privacy Notice.
book a free valuation today
59 properties
in Hampshire
Padwell Road, SOUTHAMPTON photo
pcm
£2,250
Fees apply
4
1
2
  • Inner avenue location
  • White goods included
  • Two reception rooms
**Four bedroom house** **Two reception rooms** **Furnished** **Available now**
John Thornycroft Road, SOUTHAMPTON photo
pcm
£2,100
Fees apply
4
2
2
  • 4 bedrooms
  • En-suite to bedroom 1
  • Ground floor wc
Monthly Rental - £2050pcm - Security Deposit - £2365.00 - 1 Weeks Holding Deposit - £473.00

Council T...
Castle Street, SOUTHAMPTON photo
pcm
£2,000
Fees apply
4
1
1
  • Ideal for students or sharers
  • Avaliable now
  • Road parking
**Ideal for students or sharers**Avaliable now**Road parking**Furnished or unfurnished**
Cavell Way, WATERLOOVILLE photo
pcm
£1,850
Fees apply
3
1
1
  • Driveway for two cars with ev charging point
  • En-suite to master bed
  • Downstairs wc
Monthly Rental - £1850PCM - Securtiy Deposit - £2134.00 - 1 Weeks Holding Deposit - £426.00

Council T...
The Avenue, FAREHAM photo
pcm
£1,850
Fees apply
4
2
  • Spacious four bedroom house
  • Two generous reception rooms
  • Seperate wc
Spacious four bedroom link-detached home located on The Avenue, one of Fareham’s most desirable road...
Beresford Close, Chandler's Ford, EASTLEIGH photo
pcm
£1,800
Fees apply
4
2
1
  • Semi-detached
  • House
  • 4 bedrooms
Monthly Rental - £1800pcm - Security Deposit - £2076.00 - 1 Weeks Holding Deposit - £415.00

Council T...
Morris Road, SOUTHAMPTON photo
pcm
£1,800
Fees apply
4
2
2
  • Four double bedrooms
  • Off road parking
  • White goods included
**Zero deposit option available** **Two bathrooms** **Off road parking** **Private garden** **Gas ce...
Devonshire Road, SOUTHAMPTON photo
pcm
£1,750
Fees apply
3
1
3
  • Bedford place
  • Close to local amenities
  • Separate kitchen
**Close to City Centre** **Separate kitchen** **Gas central heating** **Rear garden**
Denyer Walk, SOUTHAMPTON photo
pcm
£1,750
Fees apply
3
2
1
  • Available now
  • 6th floor apartment
  • Deal for professional couple or families
*RENT: £1750.00* *HOLDING DEPOSIT: £403.00* *SECURITY DEPOSIT:£2019.00*
Oxford Road, SOUTHAMPTON photo
pcm
£1,675
Fees apply
4
2
3
  • Four bedroom family home
  • Three reception rooms
  • Large modern fitted kitchen
**Four bedroom family home** **Three reception rooms** **Two bathrooms**
loading more properties

myaccount

Be in control by saving properties and registering for property alerts. register today